- Register
- /
- Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
154 Properties
Map
154 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths2,721 SqFt1/37 37$520,000 $515,000 1.0%12107 Sunset Point CT, Midlothian, VA 23112
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt1/32 32$311,500 $299,000 4.2%309 W Ellerslie AVE, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds1 Bath1,927 SqFt$150,000 $180,000 16.7%821 Fort Lee RD, Petersburg, VA 23803
Listed by United Real Estate Richmond

5 Beds4 Baths3,502 SqFt1/44 44$500,000 $450,000 11.1%8960 Cardiff RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23236
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/33 33$392,600 $365,000 7.6%13925 Buck Rub DR, Chesterfield, VA 23112
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,817 SqFt1/32 32$449,900 $449,9001145 Timber Trace RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
Listed by Real Broker LLC

5 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt1/31 31$339,990 $339,9904221 Butler LN, South Chesterfield, VA 23803
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds4 Baths3,186 SqFt1/43 43$875,000 $875,0002830 Maple Lake Turn, Powhatan, VA 23139
Listed by BHG Base Camp

5 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt1/43 43$502,500 $524,950 4.3%4029 Old Buckingham RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds3 Baths3,492 SqFt1/41 41$555,000 $549,900 0.9%2701 Pineridge LN, Powhatan, VA 23139
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt1/39 39$457,000 $465,000 1.7%504 Winamack CT, Midlothian, VA 23114
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt1/34 34$300,000 $299,9002737 Pine Meadows CIR, Chester, VA 23831
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt1/50 50$395,000 $399,999 1.2%3491 Rock Creek Villa DR, Quinton, VA 23141
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt1/32 32$515,000 $515,0004824 Hilbay TER, Moseley, VA 23120
Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

4 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt1/37 37$400,000 $400,0004224 Litchfield DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt1/33 33$303,000 $315,000 3.8%5135 Lavelle RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23234
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt1/24 24$504,000 $519,000 2.9%8218 Spiral DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt1/33 33$347,000 $359,000 3.3%8303 St Charles RD, Richmond, VA 23227
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt1/49 49$515,000 $499,900 3.0%1825 Countrytown RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4 Beds3 Baths5,260 SqFt1/44 44$576,000 $575,000 0.2%18103 W County Line RD, Midlothian, VA 23112
Listed by Real Broker LLC

5 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt1/48 48$652,500 $630,000 3.6%2400 Olde Stone RD, Midlothian, VA 23113
Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt1/40 40$375,000 $375,0006848 Bixby LN, Chesterfield, VA 23838
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,386 SqFt1/47 47$355,000 $340,000 4.4%5025 Wiltstaff PL, Midlothian, VA 23112
Listed by Real Broker LLC

6 Beds4 Baths2,917 SqFt1/47 47$590,000 $599,900 1.7%11915 Carters Valley TER, Chesterfield, VA 23838
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7